2016 Exhibition Alphabetical Listing

Company

Booth #

ABB / Thomas & Betts 1503
ABB Instrumentation 1506
Abernathy Thomas Section 1107-1110
Aegex 1004
Aesolutions 1005
Aetos/Mistras Group 805
AGI Usa 203
Aiche East Tennessee Section 18a
Alfa Laval 11
Amacs Process Tower Internals 106
Applied Industrial Technologies 201-211
Ariel Compressors 606
Armstrong International 512
Ashcroft 1008
Aspen Technology 23
Associated Control & Supply Co. 909
Atlas Industrial Mfg. 201
Aveva 901
Bartec 903
Bentley Systems 701
Bergen Pipe Supports 608
Bhs-Sonthofen, Inc. 1501
Biar Sampling Systems 501
Billfinger Mauell Co. 505
Bionomics 302
Brooks Instrument 1509
BS&B Safety Systems 1111-1112
Busch Vacuum Pumps & Systems 305
Bushong Industrial Pavilion 301-302, 401-406
Carl Eric Johnson Section 1410-1413
Carotek Pavilion 910-911, 1007-1011
CEC Section 1504-1507
CEM Corporation 705
Centro 510
Centro 610
CG Thermal, Llc 406
Chemineer 1410
Chemstations 408
Cidra Corporation 19A
Continental Disc/Groth 1510
Control Equipment Company 1504
Cosa Xentaur Corp 504
Cross Company 1508
Cross Instrumentation Section 1508-1511
Crouse Hinds 29
CV Technology 1102
Day & Zimmermann 907
Dedietrich Process Systems 404
DFT 1011
DRM 1210
Eaton 807
Eaton Filtration 1109
Echemexpo 108
Edwards Vacuum 105
Ekato 5
Electric Motor Sales 1407
Emerson Process Management Island B
Endress+Hauser 1007
Energy Smart By Rexel 25-29
Enerquip 402
Epcon Software 804
Ergonarmor Corrosion Engineering 206
Fabrication Associates 104
Farris 1107
Fike 908
Filtra-Systems Company 1
Flexim Americas 1408
Flottweg Separation Technology 202
Flowserve 112
Fluid Flow Products 1408
FlW Southeast 710
Forum-Quadrant Valve 711
Gardner Denver 4
Ge Bently Nevada 905
George C. Paris Co. 603
Gilbert Industries 508
Graco 1411
Grundfos 1411
Hagler & Associates 802
Hellan Strainers 1412
Hooper Welding 403
Hubbell/Killark 9
Ieee Tri-Cities Section 15a
Jacoby-Tarbox 1110
JB Systems 1505
JLS International 110
Johnson Controls Island D
Kendall Electric 310-311
Koch Heat Transfer 1413
Koch-Glitsch 6
Komline Sanderson 306
Lauren E&C 1001
Linde Engineering 1104
Liquid Handling Equipment 1403
Lithonia 26
Littelfuse 2
Magg Automatik 111
Magnetrol 1408
Mersen 511
Mesa Associates 100
Metrohm Usa 502
Metso Automation 1511
Mettler-Toledo Autochem 503
Mountain Air Compressor 7
Moyno 1410
MRC Global 1405-1406
MSA Safety 601
Mynah Technologies 107
National Heat Exchange Cleaning Corp 102
Nets-Acs 18b
Neuman & Esser 506
Novatech 407
Odotech 1103
One Wesco 807-811
One Wesco Pavilion 807-811
P.O. Desmarais 409-410
PAS 605
Paul Mueller Company 401
Pepperl+Fuchs, Amri Valves 1009
Poly Processing 1411
Porterville Prd 1107
Power Equipment Company 512
Process Supply Llc 1311
Project Integration 405
Prosim 703
Prozess Technologie 604
PSA, Inc. 304
Q-Max 611
Quality Manufacturing Group 303
Rain For Rent 1003
Raschig Usa 509
Regal-Brown 602
Rexel 27
Rockwell Automation
Rovisys 411
RVT Process Equip. 204
Safespill Systems 1409
Samson Controls 911
Schneider Electric Process Automation Island E
Sentry Equipment Corporation 702
Servomex 8
Siemens 707-709
Sihi Pumps/Flowserve 113-114
Southgate 607
Spirax/Sarco 612
Spraying Systems 101
Square D 25
St. Croix Sensory, Inc. 1103
Standard Exchange 607
Sulzer Chemtech 10
Swagelok North Carolina|East Tennessee 1512
Sylvania 28
Teikoku Usa 801
Tencarva 609
Tennessee Process Pumps Island C
Thorpe Plant Services 301
Titan Metal Fabricators 902
Titanium Fabrication Corp. 704
TLV 1507
Total Filtration Services 12
TPI Corporation 13
Tranter, 1412
Tricor Metals 20
Trivaco 1211
UE Systems 904
Ultra-Safe 1101
United Electric Controls 507
University Of Tennessee Grad. & Exec. Education 30
Vega 1502
Ventry 21
Victaulic 22
Viking Pump, Miriam Process Technologies 1010
Voovio 1105
VSP Technologies 1310
W.L. Gore & Associates 1404
Ward Tank Company 803
Warren Rupp 910
Watson Marlow Fluid Technology Group 3
WEG Electric Corp. 205
Wolseley Industrial Group 1401-1402
Xciel 1002
Yates E&C 24
Yokogawa 409-410
Zook 1108

View exhibitor websites
View exhibitor booth location and floor plan